Kainaat Arora Hot Snaps At Femina Festive Showcase Event 2013

Rate this post

Vantage Point here presents you Grand Masti movie fame Kainaat Arora Hot Snaps from Femina Festive Showcase Event 2013. She is looking gorgeous in blue t-shirt and white jean

Kainaat Arora is an Indian model turned actress who works in Hindi, Tamil, Telugu, Malayalam & Punjabi films. Kainaat Arora was born on December 2, 1986 in Saharanpur, India. She attended the National Institute of Fashion Technology in New Delhi where she completed a degree in Merchandising.

She started her career as a model and made her screen debut with an item song in the Bollywood film Khatta Meetha in 2010 starring Akshay Kumar & Trisha Krishnan. The following year, she did another item number in the movie Mankatha.

In 2013, she made her big screen debut playing the role of Marlow in the Bollywood comedy feature Grand Masti. Additionally, she also appeared doing an item song in Hate Story 2.

Kainaat Arora Bio / Profile

Name : Kainaat Arora
Other Name : Charu Arora
Date of birth(Birthday) : December 2, 1986
Birth Place : Dehradun, India
Nationality : Indian
Age : 28 yrs
Height : 5’6″
Weight : 55 kg approx
Body Measurement and Size: 36-26-37
Bra Size: 36DD
Profession : Actress, Model
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Religion : Hinduism
Education : NIFT, Delhi
Relatives : Late Divya Bharti (Cousin)
Years active : 2010 to present

 

 

This Post Has One Comment

  1. Pingback: Priyanka Chopra Voice Song – Top Wallpaper

Leave a Reply